Main drains

Main Drains – Family 2100 & Key Product
Code Reference Description Nominal Flow Rate (m³/h)
41015000 BL-311 Main drain, lateral outlet Ø50 mm or 63 mm, solvent, liner pools 15
41012000 BL-211 Main drain, 2 outlets (2″ and 50 mm solvent), liner pools 12
41013000 BL-211-L Main drain, 2 outlets (2″ and 1½”), with cap and seal, liner pools 12

Flanges, Gratings & Gaskets for Main Drains BL-211 / BB-210
Colour Code
White 41012004
Light Blue 41012104
Blue Grey 41012214
Dark Blue 41012204
Beige 41012504
Corde 41012964
Grey 41012804
Taupe 41012114
Argile 41012414
Anthracite Grey 41012704
Black 41012904

Flanges, Gratings & Gaskets for Main Drains BL-311 / BB-310 & Return Fittings RL303
Colour Code
White 41010004
Light Blue 41015104
Blue Grey 41015214
Dark Blue 41015204
Beige 41015504
Corde 4105964
Grey 41015804
Taupe 41015114
Argile 41015414
Anthracite Grey 41015704
Black 41015904



Download Catalogue
Download Warranty Letter